Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2018-2019

Boys 4th Grade

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
EPC Newsome
27
JCC Stark
10
Thursday
Nov 29
5:30 pm
JCC
near
EPC Cannon   scrimmage  
Saturday
Dec 1
10:15 am
JCC
near
EPC Moise   SJN Garlitz  
Saturday
Dec 1
to be rescheduled
EPC Mann
25
St Joseph Bailey
22
Saturday
Dec 1
1:15 pm
EPC
near
St Joseph Dubey
14
Shandon Baptist Carroll
36
Saturday
Dec 1
2:15 pm
EPC
near
 
SJN Garlitz
19
JCC Stark
17
Thursday
Dec 6
5:30 pm
JCC
near
EPC Moise (1 of 2 games)
18
EPC Mann
22
Saturday
Dec 8
1:10 pm
EPC
near
EPC Newsome
17
Shandon Baptist Carroll
40
Saturday
Dec 8
2:10 pm
EPC
near
EPC Cannon
19
St Joseph Dubey
6
Saturday
Dec 8
2:10 pm
EPC
far
Word of God McCrea
12
St Joseph Bailey
14
Saturday
Dec 8
3:10 pm
EPC
near
EPC Moise (2nd game)
17
SJN Garlitz
11
Saturday
Dec 8
4:10 pm
EPC
near

 

 

Word of God McCrea
35
JCC Stark
12
Thursday
Dec 13
5:30 pm
JCC
near
EPC Newsome
19
SJN Garlitz
32
Saturday
Dec 15
10:15 am
JCC
near
EPC Cannon (1 of 2 games)
31
St Joseph Bailey
12
Saturday
Dec 15
11:15 am
JCC
near
EPC Moise
14
Shandon Baptist Carroll
40
Saturday
Dec 15
2:10 pm
EPC
far
EPC Mann
42
St Joseph Dubey
25
Saturday
Dec 15
3:10 pm
EPC
near
EPC Cannon (2nd game)
31
Word of God McCrea
16
Saturday
Dec 15
4:10 pm
EPC
near
 
St Joseph Bailey
43
JCC Stark
30
Thursday
Dec 20
5:30 pm
JCC
near
SJN Garlitz
14
Shandon Baptist Carroll
44
Saturday
Jan 5
10:15 am
JCC
near
Word of God McCrea
20
St Joseph Dubey
23
Saturday
Jan 5
11:15 am
JCC
near
EPC Newsome
39
EPC Mann
33
Saturday
Jan 5
3:10 pm
EPC
near
EPC Cannon
26
EPC Moise
3
Saturday
Jan 5
4:10 pm
EPC
near
 
Shandon Baptist Carroll
80
JCC Stark
6
Thursday
Jan 10
5:30 pm
JCC
near
St Joseph Bailey
17
St Joseph Dubey
19
Saturday
Jan 12
10:15 am
JCC
near
SJN Garlitz
18
EPC Mann
31
Saturday
Jan 12
11:15 am
JCC
near
Word of God McCrea
14
EPC Moise
35
Saturday
Jan 12
3:10 pm
EPC
near
EPC Newsome
28
EPC Cannon
36
Saturday
Jan 12
4:10 pm
EPC
near
 
St Joseph Dubey
43
JCC Stark

13

Thursday
Jan 17
5:30 pm
JCC
near

Shandon Baptist Carroll

29
EPC Mann
25
Monday Feb 4 6:30 pm St. John's Episc
St Joseph Bailey
11
EPC Moise
21
Saturday
Jan 19
8:30 am
St. Joseph
SJN Garlitz
28
EPC Cannon
26
Saturday
Jan 19
9:30 am
St. Joseph
Word of God McCrea
15
EPC Newsome
16
Saturday
Jan 19
10:30 am
St. Joseph
 
EPC Mann
37
JCC Stark
17
Tuesday
Jan 22
6:30 pm
JCC
far
St Joseph Dubey
27
EPC Moise
28
Saturday
Jan 26
10:15 am
JCC
near
Shandon Baptist Carroll
52
EPC Cannon
18
Saturday
Jan 26
11:15 am
JCC
near
St Joseph Bailey
10
EPC Newsome
32
Saturday
Jan 26
10:10 am
EPC
far
SJN Garlitz
14
Word of God McCrea
18
Saturday
Jan 26
3:10 pm
EPC
near
 
EPC Moise
26
JCC Stark
18
Thursday
Jan 31
5:30 pm
JCC
near
EPC Mann
39
EPC Cannon
32
Saturday
Feb 2
10:15 am
JCC
near
St Joseph Dubey
29
EPC Newsome
23
Saturday
Feb 2
11:15 am
JCC
near
Shandon Baptist Carroll
53

Word of God McCrea

16
Saturday
Feb 2
2:10 pm
EPC
far
St Joseph Bailey
6
SJN Garlitz
26
Saturday
Feb 2
3:10 pm
EPC
near

 

Every team will play in the playoffs. Brackets will be posted at the conclusion of the season