Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2017-2018

Boys 6th&7th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
St John's Episcopal Baker
33
JCC Younginer
30
Thursday
Nov 30
7:30 pm
JCC
JCC Tucker
20
Shandon Pres Acker
54
Thursday
Nov 30
7:00 pm
Epworth
EPC Souder
45
Shandon Pres McLean/Toole
7
Saturday Dec 2
11 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Adams
63
St Joseph Cleary
6
Saturday Dec 2
12 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Hendricks
31
Trinity Rhodes
40
Saturday Dec 2
1 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Fulda
20
EPC Delany
37
Saturday Dec 2
2 pm
Shandon Pres
 
St Joseph Cleary
JCC Tucker
Thursday
Dec 7
7:30 pm
JCC
JCC Younginer

Shandon Pres McLean/Toole

(to be rescheduled)

Wednesday
Dec 6
7:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Adams
EPC Delany
Saturday
Dec 9
11 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Hendricks   EPC Fulda
Saturday
Dec 9
12 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Souder
Trinity Rhodes  
Saturday
Dec 9
3 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Schneider
Shandon Pres Acker
Saturday
Dec 9
4 pm
Shandon Pres
 
JCC Tucker
EPC Delany
Wednesday
Dec 13
8:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Trinity Rhodes
JCC Younginer
Thursday
Dec 14
7:30 pm
JCC
EPC Souder
EPC Fulda
Saturday
Dec 16
11 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Adams   EPC Hendricks  
Saturday
Dec 16
12 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Baker   Shandon Pres McLean/Toole  
Saturday
Dec 16
1 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Schneider
St Joseph Cleary
Saturday
Dec 16
2 pm
Shandon Pres
Trinity Rhodes
Shandon Pres Acker
Saturday
Dec 16
3 pm
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Hendricks
JCC Tucker
Thursday
Jan 4
7:30 pm
JCC
JCC Younginer
EPC Fulda
Thursday
Jan 4
7:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Souder
EPC Adams
Saturday
Jan 6
12 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Schneider
EPC Delany
Saturday
Jan 6
2 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Baker
Trinity Rhodes  
Saturday
Jan 6
3 pm
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Acker   St Joseph Cleary
Saturday
Jan 6
4 pm
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Adams
JCC Younginer
Thursday
Jan 11
7:30 pm
JCC
JCC Tucker
EPC Souder
Thursday
Jan 11
7:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Shandon Pres McLean/Toole
Trinity Rhodes
Saturday
Jan 13
12 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Baker
EPC Fulda
Saturday
Jan 13
1 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Schneider
EPC Hendricks
Saturday
Jan 13
2 pm
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Acker
EPC Delany
Saturday
Jan 13
3 pm
Shandon Pres
St Joseph Cleary
Shandon Pres McLean/Toole
Saturday
Jan 13
5 pm
Shandon Pres
 
JCC Younginer
JCC Tucker
Thursday
Jan 18
7:30 pm
JCC
St Joseph Cleary
EPC Delany
Saturday
Jan 20
12 pm
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres McLean/Toole
EPC Fulda
Saturday
Jan 20
1 pm
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Acker
EPC Hendricks
Saturday
Jan 20
4 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Baker   EPC Adams  
Saturday
Jan 20
5 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Schneider
EPC Souder
Saturday
Jan 20
6 pm
Shandon Pres
 
St John's Episcopal Schneider
JCC Younginer
Thursday
Jan 25
7:30 pm
JCC
JCC Tucker
St John's Episcopal Baker
Thursday
Jan 25

8 pm

St. John's Episcopal
EPC Adams   Shandon Pres McLean/Toole
Saturday
Jan 27
1 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Hendricks
St Joseph Cleary  
Saturday
Jan 27
2 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Fulda
Trinity Rhodes  
Saturday
Jan 27
3 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Souder
Shandon Pres Acker  
Saturday
Jan 27
4 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Delany   St John's Episcopal Baker
Saturday
Jan 27
6 pm
Shandon Pres
 
Shandon Pres McLean/Toole
JCC Tucker
Thursday
Feb 1
7:30 pm
JCC
JCC Younginer
Shandon Pres Acker
Thursday
Feb 1
7:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
St John's Episcopal Schneider

St John's Episcopal Baker

Thursday
Feb 1
8 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Hendricks
EPC Delany
Saturday
Feb 3
1 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Adams
Trinity Rhodes
Saturday
Feb 3
2 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Souder
St Joseph Cleary
Saturday
Feb 3
3 pm
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Schneider
EPC Fulda
Saturday
Feb 3
4 pm
Shandon Pres
Post Season Games to be determined