Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2017-2018

Boys 5th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
St John's Episcopal Goddard

JCC Kline/Lewis

game moved to Jan 18th

Tuesday
Nov 28
7:30 pm
JCC
EPC Thornton
31
JCC Coach V
13
Thursday
Nov 30
6:30 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
29
EPC Thornton
28
Saturday
Dec 2
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC McDaniel
30
St Joseph Clary
18
Saturday
Dec 2
8 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Hayes
17

St Joseph Smith

OT sudden death

16
Saturday
Dec 2
9 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Edens
37
SJN Sambenedetto
19
Saturday
Dec 2
10 am
Shandon Pres
 
St Joseph Clary
17
JCC Kline/Lewis
22
Tuesday
Dec 5
7:30 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal Goddard
53
JCC Coach V
20
Thursday
Dec 7
6:30 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
31
St John's Episcopal Goddard
18
Saturday
Dec 9
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Thornton
14
St Joseph Smith
22
Saturday
Dec 9
10 am
Shandon Pres
EPC McDaniel (reschedule requested)

SJN Sambenedetto

game moved to Dec 13

Saturday
Dec 9
   
EPC Hayes
17
EPC Edens
20
Saturday
Dec 9
2 pm
Shandon Pres
 
SJN Sambenedetto (reschedule requested)

JCC Kline/Lewis

game moved to January 4th

Tuesday
Dec 12
   
EPC Hayes
35
JCC Kline/Lewis
15
Tuesday
Dec 12
7:30 pm
JCC
St. John's Episcopal Goddard
21
EPC Edens
23
Wednesday
Dec 13
6 pm
St. John's Episocpal
EPC McDaniel
42
SJN Sambenedetto
9
Wednesday
Dec 13
7 pm
St. Jon's Episcopal
St Joseph Smith
31
JCC Coach V
26
Thursday
Dec 14
6:30 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
17
St Joseph Smith
18
Saturday
Dec 16
12:30 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal Goddard
43
St Joseph Clary
12
Saturday
Dec 16
8 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Thornton
17
EPC Edens
31
Saturday
Dec 16
9 am
Shandon Pres
EPC McDaniel
21
EPC Hayes
20
Saturday
Dec 16
10 am
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Hayes

JCC Kline/Lewis -

game moved to Dec 12th

Tuesday
Jan 2
   
EPC Edens
w
JCC Coach V
l
Thursday
Jan 4
6:30 pm
JCC
SJN Sambenedetto  

JCC Kline/Lewis

to be rescheduled

 
Thursday
Jan 4
6 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Wolfpack   EPC Edens  
Saturday
Jan 6
1:30 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal Goddard
21
St Joseph Smith
5
Saturday
Jan 6
9 am
Shandon Pres
St Joseph Clary
32
SJN Sambenedetto
17
Saturday
Jan 6
10 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Thornton
23
EPC McDaniel
11
Saturday
Jan 6
11 am
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Thornton
37
JCC Kline/Lewis
9
Tuesday
Jan 9
7:30 pm
JCC
EPC McDaniel
26
JCC Coach V
10
Thursday
Jan 11
6:30 pm
JCC
St Joseph Clary
13
EPC Hayes
30
Saturday
Jan 13
9 am
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Goddard
43
SJN Sambenedetto
9
Saturday
Jan 13
10 am
Shandon Pres
St Joseph Smith
18
EPC Edens
22
Saturday
Jan 13
11 am
Shandon Pres
Wolfpack Reiser
26
EPC Hayes
24
Saturday
Jan 13
12:30 pm
JCC
 
JCC Coach V
23
JCC Kline/Lewis
22
Tuesday
Jan 16
7:30 pm
JCC
St. John's Episcopal Goddard
34
JCCKline /Lewis
24
Thursday
Jan 18
6:30 pm
JCC

St John's Episcopal Goddard

moved to Dec 13th, 2017

EPC Edens
Thursday
Jan 18
 
Wolfpack
28
EPC McDaniel
15
Saturday
Jan 20
12:30 pm
JCC
SJN Sambenedetto
15
EPC Hayes
24
Saturday
Jan 20
9 am
Shandon Pres
St Joseph Smith
24
EPC McDaniel
20
Saturday
Jan 20
10 am
Shandon Pres
St Joseph Clary
13
EPC Thornton
36
Saturday
Jan 20
11 am
Shandon Pres
 
St Joseph Smith
34
JCC Kline/Lewis
17
Tuesday
Jan 23
7:30 pm
JCC
SJN Sambenedetto
20
JCC Coach V
33
Thursday
Jan 25
6:30 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
f
St Joseph Clary
w
Thursday
Jan 25
7 pm
St. John's Episcopal
St John's Episcopal Goddard
18
EPC Hayes
14
Saturday
Jan 27
9 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Edens
25
EPC McDaniel
21
Saturday
Jan 27
10 am
Shandon Pres
SJN Sambenedetto
19
EPC Thornton
37
Saturday
Jan 27
11 am
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Edens
33
JCC Kline/Lewis
18
Tuesday
Jan 30
7:30 pm
JCC
SJN Sambenedetto
13
JCC Kline/Lewis
23
Wednesday Jan 31
7:00 pm
JCC
St Joseph Clary
16
JCC Coach V
20
Thursday
Feb 1
6:30 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
31
SJN Sambenedetto
23
Saturday
Feb 3 12:30 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal Goddard
36
EPC McDaniel
20
Saturday
Feb 3
9 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Hayes
29
EPC Thornton
17
Saturday
Feb 3
10 am
Shandon Pres
St Joseph Smith
40
St Joseph Clary
20
Saturday
Feb 3
11 am
Shandon Pres
Post Season Games to be determined