Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2016-2017

Girls 5th/6th/7th Grade Division

 

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Shandon Pres Cuddy
L
JCC Walker
W
Thursday
Dec 1
5:45 pm
JCC
SJN Jaffee
12
Shandon Pres Wheeler
9
Saturday
Dec 3
12 noon
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Stuckey
22
Saint Joseph White Nelson
7
Saturday
Dec 3
1:00 pm
Shandon Pres

EPC Bankhead

Saint Joseph Green Nelson
Saturday
Dec 3
moved to Dec 17
 
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
8
JCC Walker
33
Thursday
Dec 8
5:45 pm
JCC
EPC Long
9
Saint Joseph White Nelson
16
Saturday
Dec 10
8:00 am
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Stuckey
48
Shandon Pres Wheeler
19
Saturday
Dec 10
12 noon
Shandon Pres
EPC Bankhead
20
SJN Jaffee
6
Saturday
Dec 10
1:00 pm
Shandon Pres
 
SJN Jaffee
9
JCC Walker
34
Thursday
Dec 15
5:45 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Cuddy
41
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
2
Saturday
Dec 17
8:00 am
Shandon Pres
SJN Jaffee
8
Saint Joseph White Nelson
26
Saturday
Dec 17
9:00 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Long
7
Shandon Pres Wheeler
18
Saturday
Dec 17
10:00 am
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Stuckey

EPC Bankhead

Saturday
Dec 17
moved to Jan 21
EPC Bankhead
25
Saint Joseph Green Nels n
8
Saturday
Dec 17
6:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
Saint Joseph Stuckey
24
JCC Walker
28
Thursday
Jan 5
5:45 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Cuddy
W
SJN Jaffee
forfeit
Saturday
Jan 7
8:00 am
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph White Nelson
30
Shandon Pres Wheeler
17
Saturday
Jan 7
11:00 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Long
2
EPC Bankhead
20
Saturday
Jan 7
12 noon
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Long
16
JCC Walker
31
Thursday
Jan 12
5:45 pm
JCC
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
17
SJN Jaffee
19
Saturday
Jan 14
8:00 am
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph White Nelson
2
EPC Bankhead
21
Saturday
Jan 14
9:00 am
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Cuddy
10
Saint Joseph Stuckey
18
Saturday
Jan 14
10:00 am
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Wheeler
22 f
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
2 w
Saturday
Jan 14
11:00 am
Shandon Pres
 
Saint Joseph White Nelson
8
JCC Walker
24
Thursday
Jan 19
5:45 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Wheeler
7
EPC Bankhead
29
Saturday
Jan 21
12 noon
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
13
Saint Joseph Stuckey
37
Saturday
Jan 21
1:00 pm
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Cuddy
27
EPC Long
8
Saturday
Jan 21
5 pm
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Stuckey
40
EPC Bankhead
15
Saturday
Jan 21
4 pm
Shandon Pres
 
Shandon Pres Wheeler
11
JCC Walker
21
Thursday
Jan 26
5:45 pm
JCC
Saint Joseph White Nelson
5
Shandon Pres Cuddy (1 of 2)
23
Saturday
Jan 28
12 noon
ShandonPres
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
12
EPC Long
11
Saturday
Jan 28
1:00 pm
Shandon Pres
SJN Jaffee
4
Saint Joseph Stuckey
64
Saturday
Jan 28
3:00 pm
Shandon Pres
EPC Bankhead
20
Shandon Pres Cuddy (2 of 2)
26
Saturday
Jan 28
6:00 pm
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Bankhead
22
JCC Walker
20
Thursday
Feb 2
5:45 pm
JCC
SJN Jaffee
4
EPC Long ( 1 of 2)
25
Saturday
Feb 4
2:00 pm
ShandonPres
Shandon Pres Wheeler
7
Shandon Pres Cuddy
28
Friday
Feb 3
7:00 pm
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Green Nelson
5
Saint Joseph White Nelson
14
Saturday
Feb 4
5:00 pm
Shandon Pres
Saint Joseph Stuckey
41
EPC Long (2 of 2)
2
Saturday
Feb 4
6:00 pm
Shandon Pres
Post Season Tournament Games to be determined