Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2016-2017

Girls 3rd & 4th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
9 (w)
EPC 4th Weston
10 (l)
Saturday
Dec 3
12:15 pm
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
22
SJN 4th DeFreese
30
Saturday
Dec 3
1:15 pm
EPC
near
EPC 3rd Kimrey
11
EPC 4th Webb
16
Saturday
Dec 3
2:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 3rd Morton
12
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
32
Saturday
Dec 3
3:15 pm
EPC
far
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
11
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
12
Saturday
Dec 3
4:15 pm
EPC
far
 
EPC 4th Webb
10
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
15
Saturday
Dec 10
9:15 am
EPC
near
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
12
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
35
Saturday
Dec 10
10:15 am
EPC
near
SJN 4th DeFreese
16
EPC 3rd Kimrey
5
Saturday
Dec 10
2:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 4th Weston
10
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
14
Saturday
Dec 10
3:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 3rd Morton
15
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
14
Saturday
Dec 10
4:15 pm
EPC
far
 
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
10
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
26
Saturday
Dec 17
9:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
30
EPC 3rd Morton
18
Saturday
Dec 17
10:15 am
EPC
near
EPC 3rd Kimrey
20
Shandonn Pres 3rd Ligon
12
Saturday
Dec 17
2:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 4th Webb
10
SJN 4th DeFreese
8
Saturday
Dec 17
3:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 4th Weston
17
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
5
Saturday
Dec 17
4:15 pm
EPC
far
 
SJN 4th DeFreese
22
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
13
Saturday
Jan 7
12:15 pm
EPC
near
EPC 4th Weston
14
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
19
Saturday
Jan 7
1:15 am
EPC
near
EPC 3rd Morton
17
EPC 3rd Kimrey
10
Saturday
Jan 7
2:15 am
EPC
near
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
30
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
14
Saturday
Jan 7
6:05 pm
EPC
far
EPC 4th Webb
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
Saturday
Jan 7
moved to Feb 4
 
SJN 4th DeFreese
38
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
4
Wednesday
Jan 11
5:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
Saturday
Jan 14
moved to January 20th
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
10
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
32
Saturday
Jan 14
10:15 am
EPC
near
EPC 3rd Kimrey
5
EPC 4th Weston
18
Saturday
Jan 14
2:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 4th Webb
36
EPC 3rd Morton
6
Saturday
Jan 14
3:15 pm
EPC
far
 
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
14
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
4
Friday
Jan 20
at the St. Joseph school
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
10
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
24
Saturday
Jan 21
9:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
16
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
29
Saturday
Jan 21
10:15 am
EPC
near
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
8
EPC 3rd Kimrey
10
Saturday
Jan 21
2:15 pm
EPC
far
SJN 4thDeFreese
40
EPC 3rd Morton
10
Saturday
Jan 21
3:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC 4th Webb
12
EPC 4th Weston
13
Saturday
Jan 21
4:15 pm
EPC
far
 
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
16
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
12
Jan 30
at St. Joseph
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
0
EPC 3rd Morton
21
Saturday
Jan 28
10:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
6
EPC 3rd Kimrey
28
Saturday
Jan 28
2:15 pm
EPC
far
SJN 4th DeFreese
26
EPC 4th Weston
10
Saturday
Jsn 28
3:15 pm
EPC
far
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
15
EPC 4th Webb
12
Saturday
Jan 28
4:15 pm
EPC
far
 
EPC 4th Webb
22(f)
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
2(w)
Saturday
Feb 4
8:30 am
JCC
far
EPC 3rd Morton
14
Saint Joseph White 4th Carroll
25
Saturday
Feb 4
9:15 am
EPC
near
EPC 3rd Kimrey
14
Saint Joseph Green 4th Carroll
15
Saturday
Feb 4
10:15 am
EPC
near
EPC 4th Weston
24
Shandon Pres 3rd Ligon
2
Saturday
Feb 4
11:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph 3rd Ferguson
11
EPC 4th Webb
39
Saturday
Feb 4
3:05 pm
EPC
far
SJN 4th DeFreese
15
Shandon Pres 4th Bates
14
Saturday
Feb 4
4:05 pm
EPC
far
Post Season Tournament Games to be determined