Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2016-2017

Boys 6th & 7th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
SJN Wilkinson
32
JCC Maliki
20
Tuesday
Nov 29
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Andrews
36
JCC Stark
49
Thursday
Dec 1
6:45 pm
JCC
EPC Allen
24
JCC Richardson
29
Thursday
Dec 1
7:45 pm
JCC
Saint Joseph Marr
8
Wolfpack
53
Saturday
Dec 3
12:30 pm
JCC
 
EPC Allen
41
JCC Maliki
43
Tuesday
Dec 6
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
41
Saint Joseph Marr
27
Wednesday
Dec 7
9:00 pm
St. John' s Episcopal
EPC Adams
31
JCC Stark
32
Thursday
Dec 8
6:45 pm
JCC
EPC Souder
28
JCC Richardson
39
Thursday
Dec 8
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Felder (1 of 2)
38
Wolfpack
51
Saturday
Dec 10
1:30 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Acker
46
EPC Andrews
36
Saturday
Dec 10
2:00 pm
St. John' s Episcopal
EPC Felder (2 of 2)
42
EPC Adams
23
Saturday
Dec 10
7:00 pm
St. John' s Episcopal
EPC Bankhead
45
EPC Souder
36
Saturday
Dec 10
8:00 pm
St. John' s Episcopal
 
 
EPC Bankhead
38
JCC Stark
35
Tuesday
Dec 13
7:45 pm
JCC
Saint Joseph Marr
29
JCC Maliki
47
Thursday
Dec 15
6:45 pm
JCC
EPC Felder
43
JCC Richardson
24
Thursday
Dec 15
7:45 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Acker
37
Wolfpack
58
Saturday
Dec 17
11:30 am
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
28
EPC Souder
30
Saturday
Dec 17
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Andrews
31
EPC Adams
46
Saturday
Dec 17
5:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
Saint Joseph Marr
21
JCC Richardson
31
Tuesday
Jan 3
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Souder
34
JCC Maliki
38
Thursday
Jan 5
6:45 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
40
JCC Stark
18
Thursday
Jan 5
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Felder
32
EPC Bankhead
41
Saturday
Jan 7
1:00 pm
Shandon Presbyterian
 
JCC Stark
36
JCC Richardson
30
Tuesday
Jan 10
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Andrews
47
JCC Maliki
51
Thursday
Jan 12
6:45 pm
JCC
EPC Allen
35
EPC Souder
34
Thursday
Jan 12
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Andrews
29
Wolfpack
53
Saturday
Jan 14
12:45 pm
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
EPC Allen
Saturday
moved to Saturday, Feb 4
Shandon Pres Acker
63

EPC Adams

16
Saturday
Jan 14
2:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Shandon Pres Acker
52
EPC Bankhead
41
Saturday
Jan 14
8:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
SJN Wilkinson
15
Saint Joseph Marr
24
Saturday
Jan 14
9:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
JCC Maliki
44
JCC Stark
40
Tuesday
Jan 17
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Andrews
EPC Bankhead
Wednesday
Jan 18
moved to Saturday, Feb 4
SJN Wilkinson
EPC Felder
Wednesday
Jan 18
moved to Saturday, Jan 21
EPC Andrews
EPC Souder
Wednesday
Jan 18
moved to Saturday, Jan 21
Shandon Pres Acker
40
JCC Richardson
21
Thursday
Jan 19
6:45 pm
JCC
EPC Allen
48
Saint Joseph Marr
26
Thursday
Jan19
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Adrews
45
EPC Souder
48
Saturday
Jan 21
11:00 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Adams
26
Wolfpack
76
Saturday
Jan 21
1:30 pm
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
14
EPC Felder
49
Saturday
Jan 21
7:00 pm
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Andrews
33
JCC Richardson
36
Tuesday
Jan 24
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Allen
39
EPC Felder
47
Wednesday
Jan 25
6:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Adams
37
EPC Bankhead
47
Wednesday
Jan 25
7:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Shandon Pres Acker
63
JCC Maliki
60
Thursday
Jan 26
6:45 pm
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
13
JCC Stark
32
Thursday
Jan 26
7:45 pm
JCC
EPC Allen
27
Wolfpack
58
Saturday
Jan 28
12:30 pm
JCC
EPC Souder
36
Saint Joseph Marr
29
Saturday
Jan 28
1:30 pm
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
24
EPC Adams
27
Saturday
Jan 28
7:00 pm
Shandon Pres
Wolf pack
65
CIBL Select
39
Saturday
Jan 28
8:00 pm
Shandon Pres
 
EPC Adams
25
JCC Richardson
45
Tuesday
Jan 31
7:45 pm
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
15
Shandon Pres Acker
32
Wednesday
Feb 1
6:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Shandon Pres Acker
47
Saint Joseph Marr
21
Wednesday
Feb 1
7:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Allen
34
JCC Stark
39
Thursday
Feb 2
6:45 pm
JCC
EPC Felder
45
JCC Maliki
54
Thursday
Feb 2
7:45 pm
JCC
Wolfpack
w-
EPC Bankhead
f
Saturday
Feb 4
12:30 pm
JCC
EPC Souder
27
EPC Felder
53
Saturday
Feb 4
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Andrews
50
EPC Bankhead
51
Saturday
Feb 4
7:00 pm
Shandon Pres
SJN Wilkinson
15
EPC Allen
42
Saturday
Feb 4
8:00 pm
Shandon Pres
Post Season Tournament Games to be determined