Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2016-2017

Boys 5th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
Saint Joseph Wilson
10
Wolfpack
37
Saturday
Dec 3
11:30 am
JCC
Saint Joseph Cleary
3
EPC Hendricks
35
Saturday
Dec 3
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Hudson
20
St John's Episcopal Baker
25
Wednesday
Dec 7
6:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Fulda
31
Shandon Pres McLean
12
Wednesday
Dec 7
7:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
SJN White
7
Shandon Pres Wheeler
40
Wednesday
Dec 7
8:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
 
Wolfpack
46
Saint Joseph Cleary
11
Saturday
Dec 10
12:30 pm
JCC
EPC Hendricks
25
St John's Episcopal Baker
21
Saturday
Dec 10
3:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
Saint Joseph Wilson
29
Shandon Pres McLean
6
Saturday
Dec 10
4:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Hudson
14
Shandon Pres Wheeler
27
Saturday
Dec 10
5:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Fulda
38
SJN White
7
Saturday
Dec 10
6:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
 
Saint Joseph Cleary
6
St John's Episcopal Baker
27
Wednesday
Dec 14
6:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Hendricks
28
Shandon Pres Wheeler
17
Wednesday
Dec 14
7:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
Wolfpack
31
Shandon Pres McLean
8
Saturday
Dec 17
12:30 pm
JCC
Saint Joseph Wilson
26
SJN White
2
Saturday
Dec 17
3:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Hudson
13
EPC Fulda
21
Saturday
Dec 17
4:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
 
Wolfpack
42
SJN White
11
Saturday
Jan 7
11:30 am
JCC
Shandon Pres McLean
21
Saint Joseph Cleary
26
Saturday
Jan 7
12:30 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal Baker
18
Shandon Pres Wheeler
23
Wednesday
Jan 11
6:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Hendricks
27
EPC Fulda
25
Wednesday
Jan 11
7:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
Saint Joseph Wilson
34
EPC Hudson
19
Wednesday
Jan 11
8:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
 
Wolfpack
41
EPC Hudson
11
Saturday
Jan 14
11:45 am
JCC
Saint Joseph Cleary
5
Shandon Pres Wheeler
34
Saturday
Jan 14
4:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
Shandon Pres McLean
25
SJN White
21
Saturday
Jan 14
5:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
St John's Episcopal Baker
38
EPC Fulda
15
Saturday
Jan 14
6:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
EPC Hendricks
17
Saint Joseph Wilson
24
Saturday
Jan 14
7:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
 
Shandon Pres McLean
23
EPC Hudson
35
Wednesday
Jan 18
7:00 pm
St. John' s Episc
Wolfpack
34
EPC Hendricks
21
Saturday
Jan 21
12:30 pm
JCC
SJN White
28
Saint Joseph Cleary
11
Saturday
Jan 21
8:00 am
Shandon Pres
St John's Episcopal Baker
20
Saint Joseph Wilson
32
Saturday
Jan 21
9:00 am
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Wheeler
27
EPC Fulda
21
Saturday
Jan 21
10:00 am
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres McLean
EPC Hudson
Saturday
Jan 21
moved to Jan 18
 
St John's Episcopal Baker
22
Wolfpack
43
Saturday
Jan 28
11:30 am
JCC
Saint Joseph Cleary
16
EPC Fulda
34
Saturday
Jan 28
2 pm
Shandon Pres
SJN White
12
EPC Hudson
31
Saturday
Jan 28
9 am
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres Wheeler
22
Saint Joseph Wilson
19
Saturday
Jan 28
10 am
Shandon Pres
Shandon Pres McLean
12
EPC Hendricks
42
Saturday
Jan 28
11 am
Shandon Pres
 
Shandon Pres Wheeler
24
Wolfpack
37
Saturday
Feb 4
11:30 am
JCC
Shandon Pres McLean
11
St John's Episcopal Baker
33
Saturday
Feb 4
8 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Hudson
40
Saint Joseph Cleary
29
Saturday
Feb 4
9 am
Shandon Pres
EPC Fulda
21
Saint Joseph Wilson
30
Saturday
Feb 4
10 am
Shandon Pres
SJN White
17
EPC Hendricks
34
Saturday
Feb 4
11 am
Shandon Pres
Post Season Tournament Games to be determined