Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2016-2017

Boys 3rd Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
SJN Figueroa
14
JCC Mercado
8
Tuesday
Nov 29
5:45 pm
JCC
far
Saint Joseph Hammond
7
Wolfpack
53
Saturday
Dec 3
9:30 am
JCC
near
Saint Joseph Smythe
30
Shandon Pres Ross
17
Saturday
Dec 3
9:15 am
EPC
near
Shandon Pres Rogers
8
EPC Swan
31
Saturday
Dec 3
10:15 am
EPC
near
EPC Morris
25
EPC Gillespie
31
Saturday
Dec 3
11:15 am
EPC
near
 
EPC Morris
24
JCC Mercado
7
Tuesday
Dec 6
5:45 pm
JCC
far
Wolfpack
31
Saint Joseph Smythe
25
Saturday
Dec 10
10:30 am
JCC
near
Shandon Pres Rogers
10
EPC Gillespie
48
Saturday
Dec 10
11:15 am
EPC
near
Shandon Pres Ross
11
EPC Swan
28
Saturday
Dec 10
12:15 pm
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Hammond
25
SJN Figueroa
5
Saturday
Dec 10
1:15 pm
EPC
near
 
Shandon Pres Rogers
23
JCC Mercado
7
Tuesday
Dec 13
5:45 pm
JCC
far
Wolfpack
68
SJN Figueroa
2
Saturday
Dec 17
9:30 am
JCC
near
Shandon Pres Ross
12
EPC Gillespie
26
Saturday
Dec 17
11:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Hammond
8
EPC Morris
22
Saturday
Dec 17
12:15 pm
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Smythe
14
EPC Swan
22
Saturday
Dec 17
1:15 pm
EPC
near
 
Shandon Pres Ross
30
JCC Mercado
12
Tuesday
Jan 3
5:45 pm
JCC
far
Wolfpack
35
EPC Morris
10
Saturday
Jan 7
9:30 am
JCC
near
EPC Swan
15
EPC Gillespie
9
Saturday
Jan 7
3:15 pm
EPC
near
SJN Figueroa
2
Saint Joseph Smythe
45
Saturday
Jan 7
4:15 pm
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Hammond
Shandon Pres Rogers
Saturday
Jan 7
moved to January 28
 
EPC Swan
30
JCC Mercado
12
Tuesday
Jan 10
5:45 pm
JCC
far
Wolfpack
36
Shandon Pres Rogers
6
Saturday
Jan 14
9:45 am
JCC
near
Saint Joseph Smythe
32
EPC Gillespie
34
Saturday
Jan 14
11:15 am
EPC
near
SJN Figueroa
4
EPC Morris
43
Saturday
Jan 14
12:15 pm
EPC
near
Shandon Pres Ross
32
Saint Joseph Hammond
20
Saturday
Jan 14
4:15 pm
EPC
far
EPC Gillespie
22
JCC Mercado
9
Tuesday
Jan 17
5:45 pm
JCC
far
Wolfpack
39
Shandon Pres Ross
4
Saturday
Jan 21
9:30 am
JCC
near
EPC Morris
17
Saint Joseph Smythe
40
Saturday
Jan 21
11:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Hammond
17
Shandon Pres Rogers
30
Saturday
Jan 21
12:15 pm
EPC
near
SJN Figueroa
Shandon Pres Rogers
Saturday
Jan 21
Moved to Jan 28
EPC Swan
50
Saint Joseph Hammond
12
Saturday
Jan 21
1:15 pm
EPC
near
 
Saint Joseph Smythe
46
JCC Mercado

14

Tuesday
Jan 24
5:45 pm
JCC
far
EPC Swan
31
Wolfpack
42
Saturday
Jan 28
9:30 am
JCC
near
SJN Figueroa
9
Shandon Pres Rogers
10
Saturday
Jan 28
9:15 am
EPC
near
Saint Joseph Hammond
Shandon Pres Rogers
Saturday
Jan 28
moved to Jan 21
EPC Morris
27
Shandon Pres Rogers
12
Saturday
Jan 28
11:15 am
EPC
near
EPC Gillespie
21
Saint Joseph Hammond
17
Saturday
Jan 28
12:15 pm
EPC
near
SJN Figueroa
10
Shandon Pres Ross
27
Saturday
Jan 28
1:15 pm
EPC
near
 
Saint Joseph Hammond
7
JCC Mercado
16
Tuesday
Jan 31
5:45 pm
JCC
far
EPC Gillespie
16
Wolfpack
26
Saturday
Feb 4
9:30 am
JCC
near
EPC Morris
28
Shandon Pres Ross
14
Saturday
Feb 4
12:15 pm
EPC
near
Shandon Pres Rogers
18
Saint Joseph Smythe
39
Saturday
Feb 4
1:15 pm
EPC
near
SJN Figueroa
4
EPC Swan
39
Saturday
Feb 4
2:15 pm
EPC
near
Post Season Tournament Games to be determined