Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2015-2016

Boys 6th & 7th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
EPC Bankhead
14
Shandon Pres Elliott
45
Tuesday
Dec 1
8 pm
JCC
Wolfpack Black Reiser
39
JCC Stark
19
Thursday
Dec 3
7 pm
JCC
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
43
JCC Berger
39
Thursday
Dec 3
8 pm
JCC
St. Jospeh Pinder
26
St John's Episcopal
36
Saturday
Dec 5
12 noon
Shandon Presbyterian
EPC Way
20
EPC Osborne
41
Saturday
Dec 5
1:00 pm
Shandon Presbyterian
 
EPC Whitener
32
SJN Cunningham
14
Tuesday
Dec 8
7:50 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Elliott
50
JCC Stark
6
Thursday
Dec 10
6:50 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
23
JCC Berger
19
Thursday
Dec 10
7:50 pm
JCC
Wolfpack Black Reiser
31
EPC Osborne
45
Saturday
Dec 12
5 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
45
SJN Cunningham
17
Saturday
Dec 12
6 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Way
26
St John's Episcopal
27
Saturday
Dec 12
12 noon
Shandon
EPC Whitener
43
St. Jospeh Pinder
13
Saturday
Dec 12
1 pm
Shandon
 
EPC Bankhead
36
SJN Cunningham
28
Tuesday
Dec 15
7:50 pm
JCC
EPC Osborne
40
JCC Stark
16
Thursday
Dec 17
6:50 pm
JCC
Shandon Pres Elliott
54
JCC Berger
16
Thursday
Dec 17
7:50 pm
JCC
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
22
St. Jospeh Pinder
27
Saturday
Dec 19
12:30
JCC
Wolfpack Black Reiser
42
(epc osborne) exhibition
37
Saturday
Dec 19
1:30
JCC
EPC Way
22
EPC Whitener
30
Saturday
Dec 19
1 pm
Shandon Presbyterian
 
EPC Bankhead
53
St. Jospeh Pinder
16
Tuesday
Jan 5
7:50 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal
32
JCC Stark
31
Thursday
Jan 7
6:50 pm
JCC
SJN Cunningham
7
JCC Berger
25
Thursday
Jan 7
7:50 pm
JCC
EPC Osborne
28
Shandon Pres Elliott
59
Saturday
Jan 9
3 pm
St. John's Episcopal
Wolfpack Black Reiser
47
EPC Whitener
39
Saturday
Jan 9
12 noon
Shandon Presbyterian
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
37
EPC Way
16
Saturday
Jan 9
1 pm
Shandon Presbyterian
Wolkfpack Black Reiser
43
St. John's Episcopal
19
Saturday
Jan 9
5 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
EPC Way
21
Shandon Pres Elliott
62
Tuesday
Jan 12
7:50 pm
JCC
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
32
JCC Stark
20
Thursday
Jan 14
6:50 pm
JCC
EPC Osborne
48
JCC Berger
37
Thursday
Jan 14
7:50 pm
JCC
St. Joseph Pinder
16
Wolfpack Black Reiser
46
Saturday
Jan 16
3 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Whitener
30
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
38
Saturday
Jan 16
4 pm
St. John's Episcopal
St. John's Episcopal
17
EPC Bankhead
31
Saturday
Jan 16
12 noon
Shandon Presbyterian
 
EPC Bankhead
37
Wolfpack Black Reiser
53
Tuesday
Jan 19
7:50 pm
JCC
EPC Way
36
JCC Berger
40
Thursday
Jan 21
6:50 pm
JCC
SJN Cunningham
21
JCC Stark
35
Thursday
Jan 21
7:50 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal
31
Shandon Pres Elliott
67
Saturday
Jan 23
12:30 pm
JCC
SJN Cunningham
21
St. Jospeh Pinder
24
Saturday
Jan 23
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Osborne
49
EPC Whitener
30
Saturday
Jan 23
2 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
St. Jospeh Pinder
16
EPC Way
56
Tuesday
Jan 26
7:50 pm
JCC
JCC Berger
37
JCC Stark
14
Thursday
Jan 28
6:50 pm
JCC
EPC Whitener
26
Shandon Pres Elliott
54
Thursday
Jan 28
7:50 pm
JCC
St John's Episcopal
21
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
49
Saturday
Jan 30
4 pm
St. John's Episcopal
SJN Cunningham
31
Wolfpack Black Reiser
53
Saturday
Jan 30
5 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Osborne
43
EPC Bankhead
36
Saturday
Jan 30
6 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
EPC Bankhead
47
EPC Whitener
45
Tuesday
Feb 2
7:50 pm
JCC
EPC Way
39
JCC Stark
28
Thursday
Feb 4
6:50 pm
JCC
St. Joseph Pinder
16
JCC Berger
39
Thursday
Feb 4
7:50 pm
JCC
St. John's Episcopal
34
SJN Cunningham
22
Saturday
Feb 6
11:30 am
JCC
EPC Osborne
17
Wolfpack Blue Reiser
48
Saturday
Feb 6
12:30 pm
JCC
ShandonPres Elliott
50
Wolfpack Black Reiser
44
Saturday
Feb 6
1:30 pm
JCC
Post Season Games to be determined