Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2015-2016

Boys 5th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
St. Joseph Leonard
33
JCC Brown
27
Thursday
Dec 3
5:50 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
25
EPC Hudson
20
Saturday
Dec 5
11:30 am
JCC
EPC Jones
21
Shandon Pres Acker
34
Saturday
Dec 5
12:30 pm
JCC
EPC Souder
16
St. Joseph Leonard
37
Saturday
Dec 5
1:30 pm
JCC
 
EPC Bankhead
30
JCC Brown
28
Thursday
Dec 10
5:50 pm
JCC
     
Saturday
Dec 12
12:30 pm
JCC
EPC Jones
41
SJN Wilkinson
25
Saturday
Dec 12
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Hudson
11
EPC Souder
22
Saturday
Dec 12
3:00 pm
St John's Episcopal
EPC Felder
24
St. Joseph Leonard
27
Saturday
Dec 12
4:00 pm
St John's Episcopal
 
SJN Wilkinson
21
JCC Brown
17
Thursday
Dec 17
5:50 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
34
SJN Wilkinson
17
Saturday
Dec 19
3:00 pm
St John's Episcopal
EPC Jones
35
EPC Souder
18
Saturday
Dec 19
4:00 pm
St John's Episcopal
EPC Felder
25
Shandon Pres Acker
24
Saturday
Dec 19
5:00 pm
St John's Episcopal
 
Shandon Pres Acker
42
JCC Brown
20
Thursday
Jan 7
5:50 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
36
EPC Souder
18
Saturday
Jan 9
11:30 am
JCC
EPC Felder
22
EPC Hudson
24
Saturday
Jan 9
12:30 pm
JCC
St. Joseph Leonard
27
SJN Wilkinson
13
Saturday
Jan 9
1:30 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
23
Shandon Pres Acker
44
Saturday
Jan 9
4 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
EPC Jones
22
JCC Brown
14
Thursday
Jan 14
5:50 pm
JCC
EPC Jones
38
St. Joseph Leonard
13
Saturday
Jan 16
5 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Hudson
14
Shandon Pres Acker
38
Saturday
Jan 16
6 pm
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Felder
22
EPC Bankhead
23
Saturday
Jan 16
1:00 pm
Shandon Presbyterian
EPC Souder
40
SJN Wilkinson
21
Saturday
Jan 16
1:30 pm
JCC
 
EPC Hudson
35
JCC Brown
16
Thursday
Jan 21
5:50 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
22
St. Joseph Leonard
24
Saturday
Jan 23
9 am
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Hudson
28
SJN Wilkinson
9
Saturday
Jan 23
10 am
St. John's Episcopal
EPC Felder
24
EPC Jones
43
Saturday
Jan 23
11 am
St. John's Episcopal
Shandon Pres Acker
46
EPC Souder
19
Saturday
Jan 23
3 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
EPC Felder
28
JCC Brown
8
Thursday
Jan 28
5:50 pm
JCC
SJN Wilkinson
8
Shandon Pres Acker
44
Saturday
Jan 30
11:00 am
Shandon Presbyterian
EPC Felder
40
EPC Souder
29
Saturday
Jan 30
12:30 pm
JCC
EPC Bankhead
31
EPC Jones
40
Saturday
Jan 30
1:30 pm
JCC
St. Joseph Leonard
36
EPC Hudson
19
Saturday
Jan 30
3 pm
St. John's Episcopal
 
EPC Souder
25
JCC Brown
18
Thursday
Feb 4
5:50 pm
JCC
EPC Jones
28
EPC Hudson
22
Saturday
Feb 6
10 am
Shandon Presbyterian
EPC Felder
29
SJN Wilkinson
7
Saturday
Feb 6
11 am
Shandon Presbyterian
St. Joseph Leonard
20
Shandon Pres Acker
34
Saturday
Feb 6
12 noon
Shandon Presbyterian
Post Season Games to be determined