Home

Schedule Page

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2015-2016

Boys 4th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time
Location
Court
Shandon Pres Wheeler
16
JCC Walker
12
Tuesday
Dec 1
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Hendricks
60
SJN White
13
Saturday
Dec 5
1:15 pm
EPC
near
EPC Fulda
26
Wolfpack Reiser
19
Saturday
Dec 5
10:30 am
JCC
near
 
EPC Hendricks
38
JCC Walker
20
Tuesday
Dec 8
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Hendricks
34
Wolfpack Reiser
19
Saturday
Dec 12
8:30 am
JCC
far
EPC Fulda
19
Shandon Pres Wheeler
16
Saturday
Dec 12
4:15 pm
EPC
near
SJN White
13
St. Joseph Marr
20
Saturday
Dec 12
10:30 am
JCC
far
St. Joseph Cleary
12
St. John's Episcopal Baker
24
Saturday
Dec 12
11:30 am
JCC
far
 
St. John's Episcopal Baker
26
JCC Walker
4
Tuesday
Dec 15
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Hendricks
33
Shandon Pres Wheeler
10
Saturday
Dec 19
2:15 pm
EPC
near
EPC Fulda
26
St. Joseph Marr
12
Saturday
Dec 19
3:15 pm
ECP
near
St. Joseph Cleary
10
Wolfpack Reiser
27
Saturday
Dec 19
10:30 am
JCC
far
St. Joseph Marr
21
St. John's Episcopal Baker
26
Saturday
Dec 19
11:30 am
JCC
far
 
Wolfpack Reiser
32
JCC Walker
10
Tuesday
Jan 5
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Hendricks
45
St. Joseph Marr
22
Saturday
Jan 9
4:15 pm
EPC
near
St. Joseph Cleary
17
SJN White
9
Saturday
Jan 9
9:30 am
JCC
far
St. John's Episcopal Baker
18
Shandon Pres Wheeler
6
Saturday
Jan 9
10:30 am
JCC
near
 
EPC Fulda
28
JCC Walker
9
Tuesday
Jan 12
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Fulda
14
St. John's Episcopal Baker
25
Saturday
Jan 16
3:15 pm
EPC
far
St. Joseph Marr
23
Shandon Pres Wheeler
9
Saturday
Jan 16
10:30 am
JCC
near
SJN White
8
Wolfpack Reiser
39
Saturday
Jan 16
11:30 am
JCC
near
St. Joseph Cleary
21
EPC Hendricks
40
Saturday
Jan 16
12:30 pm
JCC
near
 
SJN White
F
JCC Walker
W
Tuesday
Jan 19
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Hendricks
37
St. John's Episcopal Baker
21
Saturday
Jan 23
10:30 am
JCC
near
SJN White
11
Shandon Pres Wheeler
20
Saturday
Jan 23
11:30 am
JCC
near
St. Joseph Cleary
13
EPC Fulda
27
Saturday
Jan 23
10:30 am
JCC
far
Wolfpack Reiser
w
St. Joseph Marr
l
Saturday
Jan 23
11:30 am
JCC
far
 
St. Joseph Cleary
16
JCC Walker
9
Tuesday
Jan 26
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Hendricks
39
EPC Fulda
11
Saturday
Jan 30
8:30 am
JCC
far
St. John's Episcopal Baker
SJN White (game moved to Feb 6)
Saturday
Jan 30
10:30 am
JCC
far
Shandon Pres Wheeler
12
Wolfpack Reiser
27
Saturday
Jan 30
11:30 am
JCC
far
St. Joseph Cleary
12
St. Joseph Marr
50
Saturday
Jan 30
4:15 pm
EPC
far
 
St. Joseph Marr
31
JCC Walker
4
Tuesday
Feb 2
5:50 pm
JCC
far
EPC Fulda
32
SJN White
18
Saturday
Feb 6
8:30 am
JCC
far
St. Joseph Cleary
17
Shandon Pres Wheeler
20
Saturday
Feb 6
9:30 am
JCC
far
St. John's Episcopal Baker
23
Wolfpack Reiser
21
Saturday
Feb 6
10:30 am
JCC
far
St. John's Episcopal Baker
30
SJN White
7
Saturday
Feb 6
2:00 pm
St. John's Episcopal  
Post Season Games to be determined