Home

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2012-2013

Girls 4th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Weston
2
EPC Laird
20
Sat, Dec 1 9:30 am EPC near
Trinity Godbold
2
Shandon Pres
26
Sat, Dec 1 10:30 am EPC near
SJN Etter
8
St Joseph
14
Sat, Dec 1 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St Johns Episcopal
22
Shandon Pres
8
Sat, Dec 8 9:30 am EPC near
St Joseph
10
EPC Laird
8
Sat, Dec 8 10:30 am EPC near

Trinity Godbold (forfeit)

scrimmage played

L
SJN Etter
W
Sat, Dec 8 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Weston
2
St Joseph
25
Sat, Dec 15 9:30 am EPC near
St Johns Episcopal
12
SJN Etter
11
Sat, Dec 15 10:30 am EPC near
Trinity Godbold
2
EPC Laird
20
Sat, Dec 15 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Shandon Pres
2
SJN Etter
27
Sat, Jan 5 9:30 am EPC near
Trinity Weston
W
Trinity Godbold
forfeit
Sat, Jan 5 10:30 am EPC near
St Johns Episcopal
18
EPC Laird
10
Sat, Jan 5 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Weston
2
EPC Laird
17
Tue, Jan 8 7:00 pm JCC far
St Joseph
30
Trinity Godbold
12
Sat, Jan 12 9:30 am EPC near
Shandon Pres
8
EPC Laird
27
Sat, Jan 12 10:30 am EPC near
Trinity Weston
6
St Johns Episcopal
13
Sat, Jan 12 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Shandon Pres
7
Trinity Godbold
14
Tue, Jan 15 7:00 pm JCC far
SJN Etter
15
EPC Laird
8
Sat, Jan 19 9:30 am EPC near
St Joseph
6
St Johns Episcopal
17
Sat, Jan 19 10:30 am EPC near
Shandon Pres
15
Trinity Weston
11
Sat, Jan 19 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St Joseph
12
SJN Etter
10
Tue, Jan 22 7:00 pm JCC far
Trinity Godbold
7
St Johns Episcopal
18
Sat, Jan 26 9:30 am EPC near
SJN Etter
24
Trinity Weston
10
Sat, Jan 26 10:30 am EPC near
St Joseph
23
Shandon Pres
4
Sat, Jan 26 11:30 am EPC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St Johns Episcopal
26

Trinity Weston

9
Thur, Jan 31 6:00 pm JCC near
Trinity Godbold
4

SJN Etter

13
Saturday, Feb 2nd, 3:30 pm at Eastminster near court
St Johns Episcopal
17
Shandon Pres
2
Sat, Feb 2 9:30 am EPC near
St Joseph
3
EPC Laird
11
Sat, Feb 2 10:30 am EPC near

Tournament schedule to be determined

Duplicate games count as one game for tournament seeding purposes.