Home

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2012-2013

Boys 2nd & 3rd Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
SJN Cunningham
10
JCC
16
Tue, Nov 27 6:00 pm JCC near
Rockets - Reiser
30
EPC Jones
8
Sat, Dec 1 8:30 am JCC  
Trinity West
2
EPC Bankhead
31
Sat, Dec 1 11:30 am EPC far
St Joseph
10
EPC Whitener
20
Sat, Dec 1 12:30 pm EPC far
Trinity Davies
0
EPC Hendricks
30
Sat, Dec 1 1:30 pm EPC far
Shandon Pres Heat
24 OT
EPC Hoffman
20
rescheduled to Dec 18, 7:00 pm, JCC
Trinity Griffin
32
Trinity Godbold
16
Sat, Dec 1 3:30 pm EPC far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Griffin
17
JCC
8
Tue, Dec 4 6:00 pm JCC near
Shandon Pres Heat
4
EPC Bankhead
30
Thu, Dec 6 6:00 pm JCC  
Trinity Godbold
26
St Joseph
35
Sat, Dec 8 8:30 am JCC  
Trinity Davies
14
SJN Cunningham
13
Sat, Dec 8 11:30 am EPC far
EPC Jones
10
EPC Hendricks
42
Sat, Dec 8 12:30 pm EPC far
Trinity West
4
EPC Whitener
30
Sat, Dec 8 1:30 pm EPC far
Rockets - Reiser
26
EPC Hoffman
13
Sat, Dec 8 3:30 pm EPC far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St Joseph
28
JCC
20
Tue, Dec 11 6:00 pm JCC near
Rockets - Reiser
22
Trinity Griffin
16
Sat, Dec 15 8:30 am JCC  
EPC Whitener
14
EPC Hendricks
13
Sat, Dec 15 11:30 am EPC far
Trinity West
18
EPC Hoffman
11
Sat, Dec 15 12:30 pm EPC far
SJN Cunningham
11
EPC Bankhead
34
Sat, Dec 15 1:30 pm EPC far
Trinity Godbold
22
Trinity Davies
4
Sat, Dec 15 2:30 pm EPC far
Shandon Pres Heat
14
EPC Jones
25
Sat, Dec 15 3:30 pm EPC far
Trinity Davies
11
JCC
30
Tue, Dec 18 6:00 pm JCC near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity West
14
EPC Hendricks
41
Sat, Jan 5 8:30 am JCC  
Trinity Griffin
27
EPC Hoffman
18
Sat, Jan 5 9:30 am JCC  
Rockets - Reiser
21
EPC Whitener
25
Sat, Jan 5 12:30 pm EPC far
EPC Jones
28
St Joseph
30
Sat, Jan 5 1:30 pm EPC far
Shandon Pres Heat
20
SJN Cunningham
11
Sat, Jan 5 2:30 pm EPC far
Trinity Godbold
10
EPC Bankhead
25
Sat, Jan 5 3:30 pm EPC far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Bankhead
26
JCC
16
Tue, Jan 8 6:00 pm JCC near
Trinity Griffin
7
EPC Whitener
21
Thu, Jan 10 6:00 pm JCC  
EPC Hendricks
32
EPC Hoffman
19
Sat, Jan 12 8:30 am JCC  
Trinity West
8
Rockets - Reiser
29
Sat, Jan 12 12:30 pm EPC far
SJN Cunningham
17
EPC Jones
32
Sat, Jan 12 1:30 pm EPC far
St Joseph
35
Trinity Davies
19
Sat, Jan 12 2:30 pm EPC far
Shandon Pres Heat
13
Trinity Godbold
29
Sat, Jan 12 3:30 pm EPC far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Jones
17
JCC
8
Tue, Jan 15 6:00 pm JCC near
EPC Hoffman
6
EPC Whitener
24
Sat, Jan 19 8:30 am JCC  
Trinity Griffin
28
Trinity West
10
Sat, Jan 19 11:30 am EPC far
Trinity Davies
6
Rockets - Reiser
25
Wed, Jan 23, 6 pm St. John's Episcopal
SJN Cunningham
8
Trinity Godbold
22
Sat, Jan 19 1:30 pm EPC far
Shandon Pres Heat
11
EPC Hendricks
38
Sat, Jan 19 2:30 pm EPC far
St Joseph
18
EPC Bankhead
12
Sat, Jan 19 3:30 pm EPC far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Hoffman
20
JCC
12
Tue, Jan 22 6:00 pm JCC near
Shandon Pres Heat
12
EPC Whitener
34
Sat, Jan 26 8:30 am JCC  
St Joseph
18
EPC Hendricks
26
Sat, Jan 26 9:30 am JCC  
Trinity Griffin
29
SJN Cunningham
6
Sat, Jan 26 12:30 pm EPC far
Trinity West
9
Trinity Davies
8
Sat, Jan 26 1:30 pm EPC far
Rockets - Reiser
17
Trinity Godbold
11
Sat, Jan 26 2:30 pm EPC far
EPC Jones
10
EPC Bankhead
19
Sat, Jan 26 3:30 pm EPC far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Godbold
23
JCC
22
Tue, Jan 29 6:00 pm JCC near
Shandon Pres Heat
7
Rockets - Reiser
30
Sat, Feb 2 8:30 am JCC  
St Joseph
31
EPC Hoffman
16
Sat, Feb 2 11:30 am EPC far
EPC Bankhead
18
EPC Hendricks
21
Sat, Feb 2 12:30 pm EPC far
EPC Whitener
30
EPC Jones
10
Sat, Feb 2 1:30 pm EPC far
Trinity West
6
SJN Cunningham
10
Sat, Feb 2 2:30 pm EPC far
Trinity Davies
12
Trinity Griffin
42
Sat, Feb 2 3:30 pm EPC far

Tournament schedule to be determined

Duplicate games count as one game for tournament seeding purposes.