Home

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2011-2012

Boys 5th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Swan
23
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
19
Dec 1 6:00 pm JCC far
EPC Yates
17
JCC Stark
23
Dec 1 7:00 pm JCC  
SJN
21
Trinity Harbison
17
Dec 3 8:30 am JCC  
Shandon Pres
13
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
33
Dec 3 11:30 am JCC  
St. Joseph's Moser
17
Trinity Crawford
25
Dec 3 11:00 am Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Swan
21
SJN
17
Dec 6 8:00 pm JCC  
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
25
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
15
Dec 8 6:00 pm JCC  
Trinity Harbison
15
JCC Stark
19
Dec 8 7:00 pm JCC  
SJN
8
Trinity Crawford
32
Dec 10 12:00 pm Trinity  
EPC Swan
16
EPC Yates
17
Dec 10 1:00 pm Trinity  
St. Joseph's Moser
23
ShandonPres
14
Dec 10 2:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St. Joseph's Moser
22
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
21
Dec 13 7:00 pm JCC far
Shandon Pres
20
JCC Stark
37
Dec 15 7:00 pm JCC  
SJN
19
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
28
Dec 17 12:00 pm Trinity  
EPC Swan
12
Trinity Crawford
27
Dec 17 1:00 pm Trinity  
EPC Yates
28
Trinity Harbison
19
Dec 17 2:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
JCC Stark   JCC Alexander & Zalesne   game moved to Jan 31  
Shandon Pres
17
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
20
Jan 5 6:00 pm JCC  
EPC Swan
20
JCC Stark
26
Jan 5 7:00 pm JCC  
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
28
Trinity Crawford
32
Jan 7 12:00 pm Trinity  
St. Joseph's Moser
26
Trinity Harbison
20
Jan 7 1:00 pm Trinity  
SJN
24
EPC Yates
21
Jan 7 2:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Yates
27
St. Joseph's Moser
24
Jan 10 8:00 pm JCC  
Trinity Crawford
25
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
12
Jan 12 6:00 pm JCC  
SJN
23
JCC Stark
42
Jan 12 7:00 pm JCC  
Shandon Pres
Trinity Harbison
Jan 14 game moved to Jan 28
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
26
EPC Yates
17
Jan 14 12:00 pm Trinity  
St. Joseph's Moser
34
EPC Swan
36
Jan 14 1:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Crawford
36
Shandon Pres
18
Jan 17 8:00 pm JCC  
Trinity Harbison
l
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
w
Jan 19 6:00 pm JCC  
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
52
JCC Stark
35
Jan 19 7:00 pm JCC  
EPC Yates
10
Trinity Crawford
28
Jan 21 11:00 am Trinity  
Shandon Pres
27
EPC Swan
24
Jan 21 12:00 pm Trinity  
St. Joseph's Moser
20
SJN
18
Jan 21 1:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Harbison
27
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
47
Jan 24 8:00 pm JCC  
EPC Yates
13
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
27
Jan 26 6:00 pm JCC  
Trinity Crawford
43
JCC Stark
9
Jan 26 7:00 pm JCC  
EPC Swan
23
Trinity Harbison
16
Jan 28 12:00 pm Trinity  
Shandon Pres
25
SJN
16
Jan 28 1:00 pm Trinity  
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
44
St. Joseph's Moser
22
Jan 28 11:30 am JCC  
Shandon Pres
12
Trinity Harbison
21
Jan 28 3:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
JCC Stark
26
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
24
Jan 31 7:00 pm JCC  
SJN
14
JCC Alexander & Zalesne
16
Feb 2 6:00 pm JCC  
St. Joseph's Moser
31
JCC Stark
37
Feb 2 7:00 pm JCC  
EPC Swan
22
St. Joseph's Dayhuff
34
Feb 4 12:00 pm Trinity  
EPC Yates
19
Shandon Pres
9
Feb 4 8:00 am Shandon  
Trinity Harbison
8
Trinity Crawford
24
Feb 4 1:00 pm Trinity  

Tournament schedule to be determined