Home

Columbia Interfaith Basketball League

2011-2012

Boys 2nd & 3th Grade Division

Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity Griffin
43
JCC
4
Nov 29 6:00 pm JCC near
SJN Lacson
27
EPC Hendricks
14
Nov 29 7:00 pm JCC near
SJN Pope
15
Shandon Pres
22
Dec 3 9:30 am Eastminster far
Trinity West
22
St. Joseph's Abramson
15
Dec 3 10:30 am Eastminster far
EPC Augenstein
xxx
St. John's
xxx
game moved to 1/7 10:30 am at EPC
St. Joseph's Corbett
12
EPC Whitener
18
Dec 3 12:30 pm Eastminster far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Hendricks
19
JCC
10
Dec 6 6:00 pm JCC near
SJN Pope
27
St. John's
8
Dec 6
7:00 pm
JCC
near
Trinity West
10
EPC Whitener
15
Dec 10 8:30 am JCC  
SJN Lacson
26
Shandon Pres
10
Dec 10 9:30 am JCC  
EPC McElveen
8
EPC Hendricks
30
Dec 10 12:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity Griffin
24
St. Joseph's Abramson
12
Dec 10 1:30 pm Eastminster far
St. Joseph's Corbett
12
EPC Augenstein
20
Dec 10 2:30 pm Eastminster far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St. Joseph's Abramson
26
JCC
13
Dec 13 6:00 pm JCC near
SJN Lacson
28
St. John's
12
Dec 13 7:00 pm JCC near
SJN Pope
27
St. Joseph's Corbett
12
Dec 17 12:30 pm Eastminster far
Shandon Pres
35
EPC McElveen
14
Dec 17 1:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity Griffin
22
EPC Whitener
17
Dec 17 2:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity West
28
EPC Augenstein
15
Dec 17 3:30 pm Eastminster far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St. John's
1
EPC Augenstein
28
Jan 7 10:30 am EPC near
EPC Whitener
26
JCC
6
Dec 20 6:00 pm JCC near
St. Joseph's Abramson
48
EPC McElveen
20
Dec 20 7:00 pm JCC near
EPC Hendricks
11
Shandon Pres
26
Jan 7 9:30 am JCC  
St. John's
24
EPC McElveen
8
Jan 7 12:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity Griffin
35
EPC Augenstein
10
Jan 7 1:30 pm Eastminster far
SJN Lacson
13
St. Joseph's Corbett
12
Jan 7 2:30 pm Eastminster far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC Augenstein
29
JCC
13
Jan 10 6:00 pm JCC near
Trinity Griffin
28
SJN Pope
16
Jan 10 7:00 pm JCC near
SJN Lacson
28
Trinity West
30
Jan 14 8:30 am JCC  
St. Joseph's Corbett
34
EPC McElveen
8
Jan 14 12:30 pm Eastminster far
St. John's
4
EPC Hendricks
23
Jan 14 1:30 pm Eastminster far
Shandon Pres
18
Trinity Griffin
27
Jan 14 2:30 pm Eastminster far
St. Joseph's Abramson
7
EPC Whitener
16
Jan 14 9:30 am Eastminster near
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
SJN Pope (forfeit)
L
JCC
W
Jan 17 6:00 pm JCC near
EPC Whitener
SJN Lacson
this game moved to Jan 28
Shandon Pres
14
St. John's
2
Jan 21 9:30 am JCC  
Trinity West
44
EPC McElveen
18
Jan 21 12:30 pm Eastminster far
St. Joseph's Corbett
16
EPC Hendricks
10
Jan 21 1:30 pm Eastminster far
St. Joseph's Abramson
35
EPC Augenstein
13
Jan 21 2:30 pm Eastminster far
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
SJN Lacson
31
JCC
12
Jan 24 6:00 pm JCC near
St. John's
10
Trinity West
32
Jan 24 7:00 pm JCC near
EPC Whitener
18
EPC Augenstein
4
Jan 28 8:30 am JCC  
Shandon Pres
17
St. Joseph's Corbett
16
Jan 28 12:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity West
28
EPC Hendricks
12
Jan 28 1:30 pm Eastminster far
St. Joseph's Abramson
25
SJN Pope
15
Jan 28 2:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity Griffin
52
EPC McElveen
14
Jan 28 3:30 pm Eastminster far
EPC Whitener
24
SJN Lacson
17
Jan 28 2:00 pm Trinity  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC McElveen
4
JCC
20
Jan 31 6:00 pm JCC near
EPC Whitener
15
SJN Pope
14
Jan 31 6:00 pm JCC far
St. Joseph's Abramson
25
SJN Lacson
21
Feb 4 10:30 am JCC
SJN Pope
26
EPC Augenstein
33
Feb 4 12:30 pm Eastminster far
Shandon Pres
13
Trinity West
23
Feb 4 1:30 pm Eastminster far
Trinity Griffin
36
EPC Hendricks
16
Feb 4 2:30 pm Eastminster far
St. John's
10
St. Joseph's Corbett
18
Feb 4 3:30 pm Eastminster far

Tournament schedule to be determined