Home

Boys 6th Grade Division
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity - Folline
33
St. Joseph's McGillan
28
Dec 5
8:00am SJN  
SJN
33
Trinity - Dubose
15
Dec 5
9:00am SJN  
Shandon Pres
45
St. Joseph's Boyer
22
Dec 5
12:00pm SJN  
EPC - Barr/Fant
EPC - Felder
bye  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Trinity - Dubose
L
St. Joseph's McGillan
W
Dec 12 10 am SJN  
Trinity - Folline
L
St. Joseph's Boyer
W
Dec 12
11 am SJN  
SJN
L
EPC - Felder
W
Dec 12
12 pm SJN  
Shandon Pres
W
EPC - Barr/Fant
L
Dec 12
1 pm SJN  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St. Joseph's Boyer
27
St. Joseph's McGillan
15
Dec 19
8:00am SJN  
Trinity - Dubose
14
EPC - Felder
38
Dec 19
9:00am SJN  
Trinity - Folline
24
EPC - Barr/Fant
11
Dec 19
11:00am SJN  
SJN - gym confirmed
20
Shandon Pres - gym confired
37
Dec 19
1:00pm Shandon Pres  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St. Joseph's Boyer
EPC - Barr/Fant
Jan 2 moved to Jan 30
Trinity - Dubose
L
Shandon Pres
W
Jan 2 moved to Jan 30
Trinity - Folline
SJN
Jan 2 moved to Jan 30
EPC - Felder
St. Joseph's McGillan
Jan 2 moved to Jan 30
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC - Felder
20
Shandon Pres
38
Jan 9 12 pm St. John's Epics
St. Joseph's Boyer
20
SJN
13
Jan 9 11 am St. John's Episc
Trinity - Dubose
21
Trinity - Folline
30
Jan 9 9 am St. John's Episc
EPC - Barr/Fant
21
St. Joseph's McGillan
27
Jan 9 10 am St. John's Episc
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
EPC - Barr/Fant
25
SJN
37
Jan 16 8 am St. Martins  

EPC - Felder

29

Trinity - Folline

15
Jan 16 3 pm St. John's Episcopal  
St. Joseph's Boyer
34
Trinity - Dubose
24
Jan 16 9 am St. Martins  

Shandon Pres

28

St. Joseph's McGillan

15
Jan 16 2 pm St. John's Episcopal  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
Shandon Pres
33
Trinity - Folline
22
Jan 23 12:30 pm JCC  
EPC - Barr/Fant
Trinity - Dubose
Jan 23 11:30 am JCC  
EPC - Felder
41
St. Joseph's Boyer
40
Jan 23 11 am St. Martins  
SJN
W
St. Joseph's McGillan
L
Jan 23 10 am SJN  
Away
Score
Home
Score
Date
Time Location Court
St. Joseph's Boyer
36
EPC - Barr/Fant
20
Jan 30 9 am St Martins  
Trinity - Dubose
13
Shandon Pres
46
Jan 30 12 pm St. Martins  
Trinity - Folline
23
SJN
35
Jan 30 8 am St. Martins  
EPC - Felder
30
St. Joseph's McGillan
26
Jan 30 10 am St. Martins  

Tournament schedule to be determined